Difference between revisions of "Judgement"
Localguest (talk | contribs) m |
Localguest (talk | contribs) m (→Level) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Open" data-collapsetext="Hide" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Open" data-collapsetext="Hide" | ||
| − | ! Skill Level !! Minimum Lv. Required !! | + | ! Skill Level !! Minimum Lv. Required !! Toxicology Pts. Required !! Base Damage |
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 1 || 10 || -- || 94-102 | | Lv. 1 || 10 || -- || 94-102 | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 19 February 2019
Summon a blast of Light to hit your target for holy damage. Light is strong against neutral, earth and dark, but weak against fire and other light element creatures.
| Required Class | Priest |
|---|---|
| Skill Branch | Toxicology |
| Available at | Level 10 |
| Prerequisites | N/A |
| Range | 4 meters |
| Cooldown | 1 second |
Skill Usage
Notes
Level
| Skill Level | Minimum Lv. Required | Toxicology Pts. Required | Base Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lv. 1 | 10 | -- | 94-102 |
| Lv. 2 | 15 | 3 | 155-163 |
| Lv. 3 | 20 | 6 | 228-237 |
| Lv. 4 | 25 | 10 | 326-335 |
| Lv. 5 | 30 | 14 | 472-485 |
| Lv. 6 | 35 | 18 | 660-679 |
| Lv. 7 | 40 | 22 | 891-910 |





