Difference between revisions of "Protection of Nature"
Localguest (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Calls upon the Protection of Nature, increasing your armor by 33%, your maximum HP and decreases your chance to be critically hit for up to 5 minutes or when all 25 stacks dis...") |
Localguest (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Range | ! Range | ||
| − | | Self | + | | Self, 4 [[meter|meters]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Cooldown | ! Cooldown | ||
Revision as of 04:41, 20 February 2019
Calls upon the Protection of Nature, increasing your armor by 33%, your maximum HP and decreases your chance to be critically hit for up to 5 minutes or when all 25 stacks disappear.
| Required Class | Priest |
|---|---|
| Skill Branch | Magic |
| Available at | Level 9 |
| Prerequisites | N/A |
| Range | Self, 4 meters |
| Cooldown | 40 seconds |
Skill Usage
Notes
Level
| Skill Level | Minimum Lv. Required | Maximum Health Increase | Resistance to Criticals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lv. 1 | 9 | 5% | 10% |
| Lv. 2 | 15 | 10% | 15% |





