Difference between revisions of "Rip"
Localguest (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Rip the enemy, dealing damage over 12 seconds. Bonus damage against targets inflicted by Rake. {| class="wikitable" style="width:300px; float:right; margin-left: 2em;" ! Requ...") |
Localguest (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Open" data-collapsetext="Hide" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Open" data-collapsetext="Hide" | ||
| − | ! Skill Level !! Minimum Lv. Required !! Base | + | ! Skill Level !! Minimum Lv. Required !! Total Base Damage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 1 || | + | | Lv. 1 || 3 || 24-25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 2 || | + | | Lv. 2 || 4 || 40-42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 3 || | + | | Lv. 3 || 7 || 64-67 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 4 || | + | | Lv. 4 || 10 || 96-100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 5 || | + | | Lv. 5 || 14 || 134-139 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 6 || | + | | Lv. 6 || 17 || 181-186 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 7 || | + | | Lv. 7 || 20 || 244-251 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 8 || | + | | Lv. 8 || 24 || 305-321 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lv. 9 || | + | | Lv. 9 || 28 || 381-411 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lv. 10 || 32 || 476-526 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lv. 11 || 36 || 595-673 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lv. 12 || 40 || 744-862 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Skills]] | [[Category: Skills]] | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 23 February 2019
Rip the enemy, dealing damage over 12 seconds. Bonus damage against targets inflicted by Rake.
| Required Class | Hunter |
|---|---|
| Skill Branch | Close Combat |
| Available at | Level 3 |
| Prerequisites | Rake Lv. 1 |
| Range | 1 meter |
| Cooldown | 1 second |
Skill Usage
Notes
Level
| Skill Level | Minimum Lv. Required | Total Base Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Lv. 1 | 3 | 24-25 |
| Lv. 2 | 4 | 40-42 |
| Lv. 3 | 7 | 64-67 |
| Lv. 4 | 10 | 96-100 |
| Lv. 5 | 14 | 134-139 |
| Lv. 6 | 17 | 181-186 |
| Lv. 7 | 20 | 244-251 |
| Lv. 8 | 24 | 305-321 |
| Lv. 9 | 28 | 381-411 |
| Lv. 10 | 32 | 476-526 |
| Lv. 11 | 36 | 595-673 |
| Lv. 12 | 40 | 744-862 |





